Recognizing the 2018 Top 10 in ASEA’s Award Categories

Trish and Bob Schwenkler recognized at ASEA's 2018 Global Convention as Top Earners

Congratulations to all of the ASEA Associates who made the top 10 in ASEA’s competitive award categories. Below you can find lists of those recognized during the convention event and those who made the Global list.

Top Enrollers at Convention:

1. Dr. Darren Weissman, Platinum Executive, USA
2. Sascha Demidov & Julie McDonald, Gold Executive, AUS
3. Jenny Sherwood & Kaz Nicholson, Gold Executive, AUS
4. Liang Hsuan Chen 亮瑄陳, Diamond, TWN
5. Richard Michal, Silver Executive, USA
6. Donnellyn & Chris Dominguez, Gold Executive, USA
7. Fiona Zhang, Diamond Executive, AUS
8. Eric Benson, Director 700 USA
9. Paula Melville-Clark & Barry Juillerat, Gold Executive, AUS
10. Derek Chew, Triple Diamond Executive, SGP

Top Enrollers Globally:

1. Sim Sim, Gold Executive, ITA
2. Distium, Triple Diamond Executive, USA
3. Dr. Darren Weissman, Platinum Executive, USA
4. Sascha Demidov & Julie McDonald, Gold Executive, AUS
5. Jenny Sherwood & Kaz Nicholson, Gold Executive, AUS
6. Karon & Wayne Pickstone, Diamond Executive, AUS
7. Crag Potts, Bronze Executive, USA
8. Wilaiporn Tangmitpracha วิไลพร ตั้งมิตรประชา, Silver Executive, THA
9. Liang Hsuan Chen 亮瑄陳, Diamond Executive, TWA
10. Bruce Wiseman, Silver Executive, USA


Top Autoship All-Star at Convention:

1. Dr. Aaron Kaufman, Gold Executive, United States
2. Dr. Darren Weissman, Platinum Executive, United States
3. Dr. Foster & Terri Malmed, Triple Diamond Executive, United States
4. Brain Integration, Platinum Executive, United States
5. Ing-Marie & Per Hagstrom, Platinum Executive, Sweden
6. Sally & Rob Dymond, Double Diamond Executive, Australia
7. Cindy & Bo Buck, Triple Diamond Executive, United States
8. Ed & Rebekah Wiens, Double Diamond Executive, United States
9. Bobby & Jeri Martin, Triple Diamond Executive, United States10.
10. Becky Dixon, Silver Executive, United States

Top Autoship All-Star Globally:

1. Distium, Triple Diamond Executive, USA
2. Dr. Aaron Kaufman, Gold Executive, USA
3. Dr. Darren Weissman, Platinum Executive, USA
4. Reidun Bohn, Ambassador Diamond Executive, NOR
5. Dr. Foster & Terri Malmed, Triple Diamond Executive, USA
6. Brain Integration, Platinum Executive, USA
7. Russell Mariani & Megan Moore, Silver Executive, USA
8. Deborah L. Mohrman, Silver Executive, USA
9. Sim Sim, Gold Executive, ITA
10. Ing-Marie & Per Hagstrom, Platinum Executive, SWE


Top Emerging Leaders:

1. Richard Li, Ambassador Diamond Executive, AUS
2. Alan Wang 譽霖王, Ambassador Double Diamond Executive, TWN
3. Danming Chen, Diamond Executive, USA
4. An Tai Hsu 以愛為師企業社, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
5. 惠康商行, Diamond Executive, TWN
6. Liang Hsuan Chen 亮瑄陳, Diamond Executive, TWN
7. Chu Hung Chou 朱 宏洲, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
8. Zhu Hong, Double Diamond Executive, AUS
9. Kuo Wen Chuan 文娟 郭, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
10. 陳清盛  陳美華, Double Diamond Executive, TWN


Top Leadership Development:

1. Richard Li, Ambassador Diamond Executive, AUS
2. Trish & Bob Schwenkler, Presidential Triple Diamond Executive, USA
3. Alan Wang 譽霖王, Ambassador Double Diamond Executive, TWN
4. Alan & Tanya Noble, Ambassador Diamond Executive, USA
5. Dan & Suzanne Doyle, Ambassador Triple Diamond Executive, AUS
6. Chu Hung Chou 朱 宏洲, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
7. Malcolm B. Sword, Ambassador Diamond Executive, AUS
8. 惠康商行, Diamond Executive, TWN
9. Danming Chen, Diamond Executive, USA
10. An Tai Hsu 以愛為師企業社, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN


Top EMP Earners at Convention:

1. Pi Fen Lee, Double Diamond Executive, CAN
2. Richard Li, Ambassador Diamond Executive, AUS
3. Alan Wang 譽霖王, Ambassador Double Diamond Executive, TWN
4. Amiris, Inc., Ambassador Diamond Executive, USA
5. Leland & Donna Duyck, Triple Diamond Executive, USA
6. Julie Watts, Diamond Executive, AUS
7. An Tai Hsu 以愛為師企業社, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
8. Kuo Wen Chuan 文娟 郭, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
9. Chu Hung Chou 朱 宏洲, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
10. Brain Integration, Platinum Executive, USA

Top EMP Earners Globally:

1. Pi Fen Lee, Double Diamond Executive, CAN
2. Richard Li, Ambassador Diamond Executive, AUS
3. Alan Wang 譽霖王, Ambassador Double Diamond Executive, TWN
4. Amiris, Inc., Ambassador Diamond Executive, USA
5. Leland & Donna Duyck, Triple Diamond Executive, USA
6. Julie Watts, Diamond Executive, AUS
7. Karon & Wayne Pickstone, Diamond Executive, AUS
8. An Tai Hsu 以愛為師企業社, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
9. Kuo Wen Chuan 文娟 郭, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
10. Chu Hung Chou 朱 宏洲, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN


Top Growth:

1. Alan Wang 譽霖王, Ambassador Double Diamond Executive, TWN
2. Trish & Bob Schwenkler, Presidential Triple Diamond Executive, USA
3. Alan & Tanya Noble, Ambassador Diamond Executive, USA
4. Dan & Suzanne Doyle, Ambassador Triple Diamond Executive, AUS
5. Richard Li, Ambassador Diamond Executive, AUS
6. Pi Fen Lee, Double Diamond Executive, CAN
7. Terry & Erin Latham, Ambassador Diamond Executive, USA
8. Chuck & Tammi Gates, Ambassador Double Diamond Executive, USA
9. Kuo Wen Chuan 文娟 郭, Triple Diamond Executive, TWN
10. Julie Watts, Diamond Executive, AUS


Top Income:

1. Trish & Bob Schwenkler, Presidential Triple Diamond Executive, USA
2. Deni & Tom Robinson, Presidential Diamond Executive, USA
3. Sue Brenchley, Triple Diamond Executive, USA
4. Chuck & Tammi Gates, Ambassador Double Diamond Executive, USA
5. Alan & Tanya Noble, Ambassador Diamond Executive, USA
6. Jerry & Marcia White, Ambassador Diamond Executive, USA
7. Rose Mary Skinner, Ambassador Diamond Executive, USA
8. Dan & Suzanne Doyle, Ambassador Triple Diamond Executive, AUS
9. Chris & Rhonda Gullo, Triple Diamond Executive, USA
10. Terry & Erin Latham, Ambassador Diamond Executive, USAd